June 23 19 Results

Deborah Hellen "L-grad"

1. 2nd Level TOC
1st-Jenny Spain & Some Caan Job (2nd-1)-63.783%
2nd-Jenny Spain & Some Caan Job (2nd-2)-63.780%
 
2. Training Level TOC (Morning)
1st-Valerie Wimer & Tinariwen (Training 3)-62.758%
2nd-Valier Wimer & Tinariwen (Training 2)-61.724%
 
3. Introductory Level Test A
1st-Jordan Ruth & Dancing Bee-68.750%
2nd-Lauren Bryd & Formal Pass-65.312%
3rd-Sierra Nicole Wimer & Soldier’s Valor-65.000%
4th-Libby Pumphrey & CL Black Licorice-63.437%
 
4. Introductory Level Test B+C
1st-Kayla Dixon & Dry Times Hollywood (Intro B)-68.750%
2nd-Sierra Nicole Wimer & Soldier’s Valor (Intro B)-66.250%
3rd-Jordan Ruth & Dancing Bee (Intro B)-65.625%
4th-Lauren Bryd & Formal Pass (Intro B)-64.375%
5th-Kayla Dixon & Dry Times Hollywood (Intro C)-64.000%
 
5. WD Intro TOC
1st-Cathy Sanders & X Max (Test 3)-66.500%
2nd-Alison Visokay & Elegante MR (Test 2)-66.388%
3rd-Alison VIsokay & Elegante MR (Test 3)-64.523%
4th-Jean Graziano & Wkf Morgaine Le Fay-61.667%
5th-Diane Ballman & Ellie (Test 1)-61.363%
6th-Jean Grazino & WKF Morgaine Le Fay-60.000%
 
6. WD Basic TOC
1st-Cathy Sanders & X Max (Basic 1)-63.541%
 
7. Introductory Test TOC, Afternoon Session A
1st-Lori Murray & JEF Sara (Intro B)-66.875%
2nd-Lorri Murray & JEF Sara (Intro A)-66.250%
3rd-Laura Guilleaudeu & Dots Dreamdoll (Intro c)-65.250%
4th-Katie Tarasevich & Up the Power (Intro B)-61.562%
5th-Katie Tarasevich & Up the Power (Intro A)—60.625%
 
8. Introductory TOC, Afternoon Session B
1st-Jenna Chappell & Pistolero (Intro B)-68.750%
2nd-Jenna Chappell & Pistolero (Intro C)-67.750%
3rd-Eve Lindsay & Charity (Intro A)-65.937%
4th-Kieran Snow & Dover (Intro A)-62.500%
5th-Kieran Snow & Dover (Intro B)-60.937%
 
9. Working Equitation TOC
1st-Laura Guilleaudeu & Dot’s Dreamdoll (Level 1)-66.041%


10. Beginner Novice TOC
1st-Carmen Walker & Talk of Town (BN A)-66.944%
2nd-Melissa Gerald & Bay Breeze (BN B)-63.750%
3rd-Morgan Gerald & Fair Play (BN B)-58.750%
 
11. Training Level 1
1st-Nancy Mendonca & Danny-65.192%
2nd-Carmen Walker & Talk of the Town-61.538%
3rd-Jennifer Supinger & Haylujah Gold-60.769%
4th-Amy Luyster & Holy Moses-58.461%
5th-Lynn Oeters & Kahla-57.115%
 
12. Training Level 2
1st-Nancy Mendonca & Danny-63.793%
2nd-Jennifer Supinger & Haylujah Gold-62.068%
3rd-Amy Luyster & Holy Moses-59.310%
4th-Lynn Oeters & Kahla-58.275%
 
13. Training Level 3
1st-Nancy Mendonca & Danny-65.000%
2nd-Jeannette Morris & Kierizma-61.896%
3rd-Lorraine Mottola & Amoretto-54.482%
 
14. 3rd level & up
1st-Sofie Harangozo & Rain Dancer-68.809% (FEI CC2* Test A)
2nd-Jennifer Mutchler & Pixie Stix -60.416% (4th-3)
3rd-Wyleng Liew & Eli-59.728% (3rd-1)
 
High Score (minus eventing, intro, we, and wd): Nancy Mendonca & Danny-65.192%

© 2023 by Ballet Academy. Proudly created with Wix.com

Photo Credit: Katherine Turnbull Photography

  • facebook-square