Sept 22 19 Results

Sherry Meier "L-grad"
  1. Intro Test – Morning

1st-Jenna Chappell & Pistolero (Intro C)-73.750%
2nd-Katherine Dodson & Plain Dealing’s Cecilia (Intro A)-68.437%
3rd-Katherine Dodson & Plain Dealing’s Cecilia (Intro C)-62.000%
4th-Suzanna Goulette & Toby (Intro A)-58.437%
5th-Suzanna Goulette & Toby (Intro B)-57.250%
6th-Ali Buchanan & Roxie (Intro C)-57.250%
 

2. Training TOC – Morning

1st-Jenna Chappell & Pistolero (T1)-71.538%
2nd-Melinda Freckleton & Toby (T2)-70.517%
3rd-Katherine Dodson & Ironwood Blitzen (T1)-68.846%
4th-Melinda Freckleton & Toby (T1)-64.615%
5th-Megan Hopkins & Mr. Goodbar (T2)-62.241%
6th-Katherine Dodson & Ironwood Blitzen (T3)-60.862%
6th-Wyleng Liew & Salvador HPF (T2)-60.862%
Megan Hopkins & Mr. Goodbar (T3)-57.586%
 

3. First Level TOC – Morning

1st-Calleen Kinney & Sokrates (1st-3)-69.305%
2nd-Maria Lukowsky & Dorianna (1st-1)-60.862%
3rd-Corliss Wallingford & Bid All the Chips (1st-1)-59.827%
4th-Corliss Wallingford & Bid All the Chips (1st-2)-59.142%
5th-Maria Lukowsky & Dorianna (1st-2)-58.142%
 

4. Second Level TOC

1st-Jenny Spain & Some Caan Job (2nd-1)-70.810%
2nd-Jenny Spain & Some Caan Job (2nd-3)-70.476%
3rd-Debra Carter & Wallstreet Charmer (2nd-3)-58.452%
 

5. WDAA Intro TOC

1st-Cathy Sanders & Mick (Intro 3)-69.000%
2nd-Cathy Sanders & X Max (Intro 3)-67.250%
3rd-Cathy Sanders & Mick (Intro 4)-65.000%
4th-Gail Thuner & Geronimo (Intro 4)-61.190%
 

6. 4th Level TOC

1st-Jennifer Mutchler & Pixie Stix (4th-2)-65.131%
2nd-Sarah Forster & Tall Tower (4th-1)-55.512%
 

7. PSG

1st-Britt Harmon & Upbeat Traveler-57.352%
 

8. Training Level 1

1st-Amy Luyster & Holy Moses-64.423%
2nd-Katie Tarasevich & Up the Power-63.653%
3rd-Wyleng Liew & Devon-63.269%
4th-Jennifer Supinger & Halylujah Gold-63.076%
5th-Lynn Oeters & Kahla-60.384%


 9. Training Level 2

1st-Leah Westcott & A Lady to Turn To-69.655%
2nd-Amy Luyster & Holy Moses-68.965%
3rd-Jennifer Supinger &  Halylujah Gold-65.344%
4th-Beverly Ogden & Tully Cross Calieb-63.793%
5th-Jeanette Morris & Annie-63.448%
5th-Lynn Oeters & Kahla-63.448%
6th-Kayla Dixon & Dry Times Hollywood-62.068%
 

10. Training Level 3

1st-Jeanette Morris & Annie-67.758%
2nd-Jamie Ramirez & Alimony-67.586%
3rd-Kate Hall & Save Advice-65.000%
4th-Kayla Dixon & Dry Times Hollywood-58.793%
 

11. 1st Level TOC – Afternoon

1st-Beverly Ogden & Tully Cross Calieb (1st-2)-68.000%
2nd-Jennifer Cook & Kharyzma (1st-3)-65.000%
3rd-Leah Westcott & A Lady To Turn (1st-2)-63.571%
4th-Jennifer Cook & Kharyzma (1st-2)-52.142%
 

12. Intro TOC – Afternoon

1st-Jeanne Hechmer & Dolchissma (Intro B)-64.375%
2nd-Katie Tarasevich & Up the Power (Intro B)-63.437%
3rd-Molly Judge & Dancing Dreams Royal Commander (Intro A)-60.000%
4th-Molly Judge & Dancing Dreams Royal Commander (Intro B)-56.562%
5th-Jeanne Hechmer & Dolchissma (Intro A)-28.437%
 

13. USEA TOC

1st-Georgia Allen & Lassister (Novice A)-69.047%
2nd-Carmen Walker & Talk of the Town (BN B)-60.750%

© 2023 by Ballet Academy. Proudly created with Wix.com

Photo Credit: Katherine Turnbull Photography

  • facebook-square